Brand-Rex OS1/OS2 LC HOPLC008020LC203

Հասանելիությունը՝ Հասանելի չէ
ԱՊՐԱՆՔԻ ԿՈԴ
CB 0000167
Brand-Rex OS1/OS2 LC / Fiber type: 9/125 OS1 / OS2 / Length: 2m / Connector Type: LC Duplex / Shell material: LSZH / Number of fibers: 2 / Color: Yellow
Նկարագրություն
Բրենդ BRAND-REX
Տեսակ OS1, OS2
Length of Cable 1.2-2m
Shipping info All
Write Your Own Review
Կարծիք թողնելու համար անհրաժեշտ է գրանցվել
2020 NOUT.AM