D-Link SFP Transceiver 330T/10KM/A1A

14900 դր. Special Price 11200 դր.
Հասանելիությունը՝ Ներմուծել
Ներմուծումը՝ 4-8 օրում
ԱՊՐԱՆՔԻ ԿՈԴ
SFP 0000324

D-Link 330T/10KM/A1A Standard Compliance Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Standard Self-contained in Standard Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Package Simplex LC Connector Interoperable with D-Link Switches Long-Distance Fiber Application
DataSheet RU

Նկարագրություն
Բրենդ D-LINK
Հասանելիությունը Ներմուծել
Shipping info All
Առաքվում է միջինում 4-8
Write Your Own Review
Կարծիք թողնելու համար անհրաժեշտ է գրանցվել
2020 NOUT.AM