HPE SR Transceiver 455883-B21

518100 դր. Special Price 432800 դր.
ամս․ 22370 ( x 24 ամիս)
ամս․ 16350 ( x 36 ամիս)
Հասանելիությունը՝ Ներմուծել
Ներմուծումը՝ 4-8 օրում
ԱՊՐԱՆՔԻ ԿՈԴ
SFP 0000347
HPE 10 Gb SFP+ SR transceiver for HPE BladeSystem c-class 455883-B21 Ports: 1 LC 10-GbE port (IEEE 802.3ae Type 10Gbase-SR) Duplex: full only Connector type: LC Wavelength: 850 nm Cable type: 62.5/125 ?m or 50/125 ?m (core/cladding) diameter, graded-index, low metal content, multimode fiber optic, complying with ITU-T G.651 and ISO/IEC793-2Type A1b or A1a, respectively Fiber type: Multi Mode
Նկարագրություն
Բրենդ HP
Հասանելիությունը Ներմուծել
Shipping info All
Առաքվում է միջինում 4-8
Write Your Own Review
Կարծիք թողնելու համար անհրաժեշտ է գրանցվել
2020 NOUT.AM