Huawei Transceiver Module QSFP-40G-ESR4

Հասանելիությունը՝ Հասանելի չէ
ԱՊՐԱՆՔԻ ԿՈԴ
SFP 0000327

Huawei QSFP-40G-ESR4 Transceiver form factor: QSFP+ Transmission speed: 40GE Center wavelength (nm): 850 Standards compliance: 40GBASE-eSR4, 10GBASE-SR (four lanes) Connector type: MPO
DataSheet ENG

Նկարագրություն
Բրենդ HUAWEI
Shipping info All
Write Your Own Review
Կարծիք թողնելու համար անհրաժեշտ է գրանցվել
2020 NOUT.AM