Panduit F92ELLNLNSNM003 OS2 LC

Հասանելիությունը՝ Հասանելի չէ
ԱՊՐԱՆՔԻ ԿՈԴ
CB 0000078
Panduit F92ELLNLNSNM003 OS2 LC / Length: 3m / Number of Fibers 2 / Connector Type 1: LC Duplex / Connector Type 2: LC Duplex / Cable Type: Duplex / RoHS Co5pliancy Status: Compliant / Cable Color: Yellow
Նկարագրություն
Բրենդ PANDUIT
Տեսակ OS2
Length of Cable 2.4-6m
Shipping info All
Write Your Own Review
Կարծիք թողնելու համար անհրաժեշտ է գրանցվել
2020 NOUT.AM