Panduit Ultra FZ2ELQ1Q1NNM002 OM4 LC

Հասանելիությունը՝ Հասանելի չէ
ԱՊՐԱՆՔԻ ԿՈԴ
CB 0000072
Panduit Ultra FZ2ELQ1Q1NNM002 OM4 LC / Length: 2m / Number of Fibers 2 / Connector Type 1: LC Duplex Push-Pull / Connector Type 2: LC Push-Pull / Flammability Rating: Low Smoke Zero Halogen / Cable Type: Duplex / RoHS Compliancy Status / Compliant / Cable Color: Aqua
Նկարագրություն
Բրենդ PANDUIT
Տեսակ OM4
Length of Cable 1.2-2m
Shipping info All
Write Your Own Review
Կարծիք թողնելու համար անհրաժեշտ է գրանցվել
2020 NOUT.AM